СПИСОК по ГРУППАМ 3 курса 2018

СПИСОК СТУДЕНТОВ 3 КУРСА ПЕДИАТРИЧЕСКОГО ФАКУЛЬТЕТА
(2018-2019 УЧЕБНЫЙ ГОД)

Группа 301


Бардина Ника Алексеевна

16029


Бычкова Алёна Юрьевна

16058


Габараев Симондевид Емзариевич

16074


Ганюшкина Алиса Андреевна-староста

16078


Гиниятуллина Алия Ильгамовна

16083


Гунченко Ирина Вячеславовна

16107


Коцоруба Екатерина Ивановна

16205


Куренкова Евгения Алексеевна

16213


Латышева Анастасия Константиновна

16219


Протасевич Ирина Вадимовна

16321


Рыжнова Алёна Сергеевна

16337


Сапунова Мария Николаевна

16345

Группа 302


Васильев Евгений Евгеньевич

16059


Голубева Алина Владимировна

16089


Егоров Александр Алексеевич

16122


Ефимова Ксения Евгеньевна

16135


Игнатьева Алиса Павловна

16161


Козлова Дарья Васильевна

16188


Лашицкая Виктория Дмитриевна-староста

16221


Матушевская Мария Александровна

16252


Михалев Семен Максимович

16265


Сагитова Алина Муфитовна

16343


Тиморшина Анна Руслановна

16379


Ульянов Кирилл Максимович

16391


Группа 303


Алексеева Ирина Александровна

16013


Барцева Полина Андреевна
из 320
16031


Волкова Татьяна Александровна-староста

16071


Журавлева Анастасия Владиславовна

16141


Капеева Елизавета Олеговна

16172


Лукьянова Ирина Олеговна

16236


Муромцева Виктория Алексеевна
из 320
16271


Нушкарева Алина Дмитриевна

17589


Пахоменкова Мария Ильясовна

16295


Петров Алексей Андреевич

16299


Петряева(Ермакова) Людмила Алексеевна

16130


Шаров Даниил Вячеславович

16421


Яковлева Любовь Сергеевна

17590


Группа 304


Гоибова Ганджина Мансуровна

16087


Горчаков-Московский Максим Эдуардович

16097


Иванова Арина Александровна
из 219
16156


Игнашкина Анастасия Дмитриевна

16162


Калюжина Дарья Николаевна

16169


Коваль Наталья Сергеевна

16185


Колосюк Артем Вадимович

16192


Красноперова Маргарита Андриановна

16206


Лузянина Ольга Андреевна

16235


Макаров Александр Юрьевич

16242


Назаренко Алла Борисовна

16275


Павлова Татьяна Юрьевна- староста

16290


Першенкова Виктория Викторовна

16297


Группа 305


Афанасьева Полина Сергеевна
из 230
16024


Зайцева Анна Валерьевна

16143


Мамедова Джулай Сабир кызы

16245


Мовчан Инесса Александровна

16268


Овинкина Диана Эдуардовна

16283


Панасенко Юлия Сергеевна

16292


Полубоярова Ольга Владимировна

16311


Рыстенко Елизавета Алексеевна-староста

16340


Серова Анна Евгеньевна

15271


Сущинский Петр Леонидович

16370


Федюк Андрей Михайлович

16397


Шпелева Анна Александровна

16430


Группа 306


Агафонов Георгий Михайлович
из 219
16005


Гареев Вадим Дмитриевич

16081


Гарипов Тимур Энгелевич

16082


Кудрявцева Мария Константиновна
из 214
16208


Кушниренко Марина Ярославовна

16215


Максименко Ксения Алексеевна

15186


Соснина Мария Алексеевна

16362


Тимофеева Анна Игоревна

16380


Тимофеева Татьяна Игоревна

16381


Титенко Светлана Николаевна- староста

16382


Тихонова Антонина Игоревна

16384


Федоров Михаил Эдуардович

16395


Фролова Наталья Сергеевна

16399


Группа 307


Башилова Анастасия Сергеевна

16034


Инькова Кристина Антоновна

16165


Капралова Елизавета Андреевна

16173


Кургузова Анна Сергеевна

16212


Курочкина Анна Андреевна

16214


Логинова Наталья Александровна-староста

16233


Ляшенко Екатерина Александровна

16239


Микирей Анна Александровна

16257


Новикова Яна Артемовна

16280


Рабош Карина Александровна

16329


Рыжова Екатерина Александровна

16339


Чурилова Анна Александровна

16418


Группа 308


Екимова Виктория Романовна

16124


Жмурина Александра Сергеевна

16139


Зикова Софья Ильинична

16146


Иванилова Алина Андреевна

16152


Корчемкина Александра Кирилловна

16198


Кузина Татьяна Андреевна

16209


Лапина Юлия Викторовна

16218


Ляпин Евгений Олегович
из а-о
15181


Пилипенко Александра Андреевна-староста

16302


Походня Екатерина Дмитриевна

16319


Сацюк Ирина Витальевна

16347


Тимершина Арина Айратовна

16378


Группа 309


Глебенко Дария Андреевна

14068


Медведева Елизавета Михайловна

16254


Петрук Екатерина Валерьевна

16301


Пономарева Елизавета Сергеевна

16314


Пушкарева Татьяна Дмитриевна

16327


Пушкина Дарья Олеговна

16328


Сагач Ирина Олеговна-староста

16342


Туркина Марина Владимировна

16388


Унгурян Анна Сергеевна

16392


Федорова Ирина Владимировна

16396


Чапэ Марина Руслановна

16410


Чорнобай Мария Владимировна

16416


Группа 310


Левина Марина Олеговна

16223


Летуев Владислав Игоревич

16227


Мажайская Лада Вячеславовна-староста

16240


Панькин Евгений Владиславович

16293


Протасова Дарья Юрьевна

16322


Прохорычева Анна Алексеевна

16323


Саенко Ирина Андреевна

16344


Спесивцева Мария Геннадьевна

16363


Ходкевич Илья Сергеевич

16404


Шагина Валерия Романовна

16419


Штырева Ксения Константиновна

16431


Яковлева Дарья Дмитриевна

16438


Группа 311


Абрамова Наталья Николаевна

16001


Барсукова Ольга Романовна

16030


Бахурова Татьяна Евгеньевна

16033


Волкова Анна Кимовна

16070


Голецкая Алиса Николаевна

16088


Екимова Мария Андреевна- староста

16125


Емельянова Ангелина Андреевна

16127


Киселева Дарья Алексеевна

16178


Лысенкова Ангелина Павловна

16237


Ряшина Анастасия Александровна

16341


Солтанова Виктория Сергеевна

16360


Яник Елена Дмитриевна

16440


Группа 312


Артамонова Дарья Михайловна
из 27
16022


Афанасьева Каролина Андреевна

16018


Боташева Динара Тимуровна

16047


Буглакова Екатерина Викторовна

16051


Ведерникова Полина Олеговна

16064


Гладышева Варвара Дмитриевна

16085


Горяйнов Герман Александрович

16099


Дудинская Ксения Александровна

16117


Петрова Татьяна Алексеевна

16300


Сильницкий Михаил Александрович

16352


Чайкина Анжелика Игоревна

16408


Группа 313


Дуничева Наталия Николаевна

16118


Вьюкова Екатерина Эдуардовна

16073


Гохерц Сергей Сергеевич

16100


Еронина Полина Ивановна

16132


Земскова Владислава Александровна

16145


Костин Руслан Сергеевич

16201


Матвеев Николай Михайлович

16249


Медведев Семен Викторович- староста

16253


Нагабедян Диана Валентиновна

16274


Муратова (Елисеева) Татьяна Владимировна

16126


Подорова Людмила Александровна

16307


Решетняк Илья Александрович

16332


Группа 314




Азизова Камила Тулкиновна

16007


Бакаева Ашат Алихановна

16025


Бойцев Алексей Дмитриевич

16044


Бойцова Анна Викторовна

16045


Бритвина Любовь Андреевна

16049


Войло Мария Сергеевна

16068


Горбакова Хава Руслановна

16092


Дринберг Даниил Андреевич

16114


Зуев Олег Юрьевич

16149


Калиниченко Ульяна Юрьевна - староста

16168


Клименкова Екатерина Павловна

16181


Осипова Вероника Дмитриевна

16288


Группа 315


Гаращенко Ксения Ивановна

16079


Емцова Елизавета Олеговна -староста

16128


Ерошенко Екатерина Романовна

16133


Жаркова Юлия Владимировна

16136


Козлова Полина Сергеевна

16189


Корытникова Александра Владимировна

16199


Кравченко (Мякшина) Анна Сергеевна

16273


Ли Анастасия Олеговна

16228


Михайлова Яна Дмитриевна

16264


Мошкова Анна Владимировна

16270


Тарасова Татьяна Алексеевна

16375


Группа 316


Горделадзе Нино Гочаевна - староста

16094


Далгатова Джаминат Алхасовна

16110


Жукова Дарья Дмитриевна

16140


Измайлова Анастасия Юрьевна

16163


Карпова Надежда Андреевна

16176


Кулаева Дарья Сергеевна

16211


Ланцева Александра Дмитриевна

16217


Мищук Юлиана Сергеевна

16267


Птицына Екатерина Глебовна

16324


Ружникова Алиса Эдуардовна

16335


Судникова Элина Викторовна

16366


Сысоева Олесия Владимировна

16371


Тарбанакова Ай-Сулу Альбертовна

16376


Группа 317


Агаев Олег Борисович - староста

16003


Алексеева Василина Сергеевна

16012


Герюгова Валерия Владимировна

16452


Голубева Софья Викторовна

16090


Гречкина Анастасия Васильевна

16101


Демашева Анастасия Владимировна

16112


Зинькевич Виктор Вячеславович

16147


Новикова Алена Андреевна

16279


Оберемок Валерия Юрьевна

16282


Платто Екатерина Александровна

16305


Полякова Виктория Витальевна

16312


Чембулатова Александра Шамильевна

16411


Группа 318


Бакулина Вероника Алексеевна

16026


Балахонова Яна Игоревна - староста

16027


Батютина Ксения Андреевна

16032


Бродянская Лана Витальевна

16050


Власов Владимир Леонидович

16066


Вороничева Полина Алексеевна

16072


Гладкова Виктория Александровна

16084


Иванова Валерия Эдуардовна

16157


Киселева Евгения Михайловна

16179


Сергушова Мария Александровна

16351


Чайка Екатерина Дмитриевна

16407


Группа 319


Алехина Александра Дмитриевна

16014


Белова Екатерина Дмитриевна

16035


Будько Александра Александровна

16054


Ведерников Андрей Сергеевич

16063


Вишневецкая Татьяна Всеволодовна

16065


Гурлева Анастасия Дмитриевна

16108


Дубенский Владислав Сергеевич

16116


Ивашова Софья Вадимовна- староста

16160


Лахин Марк Романович

16220


Лямина Екатерина Антоновна

16238


Мидлер Даниил Игоревич

16256


Группа 320


Бигунец Анна Николаевна

16041


Гогин Даниил Никитович

16086


Каркаева Минаят Ризвановна

16175


Кузовникова Анна Святославовна

16210


Лесовая Анна Алексеевна

16226


Мишукова Екатерина Дмитриевна

16266


Овсянников Егор Игоревич

16284


Пугин Александр Константинович- староста

16325

2 поток

Группа 321


Агаркова Виктория Михайловна

16004


Алиева Полина Гошкаровна
староста
16016


Беркиханова Зухра Беркихановна

16039


Бирюкова Елена Анатольевна
из а-о
14031


Жиглова Анна Викторовна

16137


Манджиева Евгения Викторовна

15192


Михайлова Виктория Юрьевна

16263


Таймасханов Шамиль Шамсудинович

15292


Тронина Вероника Алексеевна

16386


Цветкова Елизавета Андреевна

16406


Узюков Дмитрий Олегович
из а-о
15308

Группа 322


Авдюнин Андрей Александрович

16002


Андрианова Мария Алексеевна

16020


Васильева Екатерина Михайловна

16061


Горностаева Елизавета Алексеевна

16096


Климахина Алла Сергеевна

16180


Ковальчук Валентина Геннадьевна

16186


Мартышова Мария Юрьевна

16248


Муршудова Карина Вагифовна

16272


Помящая Полина Антоновна - староста

16313


Пузакулич Валерия Эдуардовна

16326


Сафиуллина Маргарита Маратовна

16346


Ясникова Елизавета Игоревна

16442


Группа 323


Блинда Наталья Александровна

16042


Буданова Наталья Евгеньевна

16053


Двуреченская Валерия Алексеевна - староста

16111


Иста Бэк Браун

16167


Коваленко Ксения Александровна

16184


Личидова Кристина Александровна

16229


Наконечная Арина Михайловна

16276


Пластинина Валерия Владимировна

16304


Прокоп Кристина Игоревна

16320


Рыбачёк Максим Юрьевич

16336


Сергиевская Зоя Алексеевна

15270


Табунова Марина Николаевна

16372


Хрусталев Дмитрий Владимирович

16405


Группа 324


Бочкарев Илья Артемович

16048


Грин Эрика-Александрина Эриковна

16104


Дибижева София Леонидовна

16113


Егорова Александра Олеговна

16123


Золотова Алёна Кирилловна

16148


Костерева Валерия Андреевна

16200


Никитенко Александра Андреевна

16277


Овчинникова Анастасия Сергеевна -староста

16285


Полева Софья Анатольевна

16308


Потапов Владислав Сергеевич

16318


Созданова Анна Викторовна

16356


Щелоков Роман Евгеньевич

16432


Никулина Анастасия Ивановна с ком на бюд
36
16278

Группа 325


Зюкина Юлия Андреевна

16150


Карасёв Данил Александрович

16174


Левин Вячеслав Юрьевич

16222


Майдан Анастасия Олеговна

16241


Павелин Максим Николаевич

16289


Пичугин Андрей Сергеевич

16303


Соколовская Екатерина Павловна

16358


Тихомиров Александр Дмитриевич

16383


Утамышева Регина Радиевна

16393


Шевченко Яна Владимировна - староста

16424


Юрьева Татьяна Дмитриевна

16436


Группа 326


Акимова Ангелина Игоревна

16008


Васильева Александра Павловна

16060


Гаргалык Марина Николаевна

16080


Егиазаров Владимир Валерьевич

16121


Медников Николай Сергеевич

16255


Петельгузова Елена Владимировна

16298


Полетаева Анна Васильевна

16309


Пономаренко Владислав Олегович

16315


Суркова Елизавета Петровна

16368


Таракановская Анастасия Сергеевна

16374


Яковлев Александр Юрьевич -староста

16437


Группа 327


Болурова Русалина Абдулаховна

16046


Григорьевская Елизавета Андреевна

16103


Горшкова Анастасия Андреевна

16098


Копосова Вера Денисовна

16196


Костыгина Серафима Алексеевна

16203


Кряжева Валерия Романовна

16207


Смирнова Оксана Дмитриевна

16354


Спешилова Мария Евгеньевна

16364


Ханмагомедова Хадижат Мурадхановна

16402


Черных Татьяна Андреевна - староста

16414


Шомина Ксения Павловна

16429


Группа 328


Белякова Анастасия Алексеевна - староста

16037


Дьячкова Арина Викторовна

16119


Иванова Полина Андреевна

16158


Инина Елена Михайловна

16164


Ипатов Роман Сергеевич

16166


Комиссарова Виктория Алексеевна

16194


Решетников Никита Алексеевич

16331


Соколова Александра Алексеевна

16357


Стариско Ксения Павловна

16365


Ужицкая Кристина

16389


Ушанкова Наталия Андреевна

16394

12.
Юминов Дмитрий Георгиевич

16434


Группа 329


Ивачева Полина Викторовна

16159


Каменева Наталья Сергеевна - староста

16171


Комарицина Мария Павловна

16193


Король Анна Андреевна

16197


Перебоева Ангелина Андреевна

16296


Погромская София Михайловна

16306


Полещук Ксения Евгеньевна

16310


Севастьянова Наталия Федоровна

16348


Сорокина Ирина Александровна

16361


Харитонова Алина Дмитриевна

16403


Чепкасова Мария Сергеевна

16413


Шендрикова Яна Сергеевна

16426


Группа 330


Алтынпара Анастасия Игоревна

16017


Бурова Полина Олеговна

16056


Власова Орнелла Арменовна

16067


Галкина Наталья Львовна

16077


Есина Алина Игоревна -староста

16134


Загребина Анжелика Александровна

16142


Лобаева Кристина Алексеевна

16230


Логинова Ольга Дмитриевна

16234


Медведева(Логвинова) Анастасия Андреевна

16231


Одегова Ольга Антоновна

16286


Романова Оксана Вячеславовна

16333


Камалетдинов Ринат Назимович с ком на бюд
из 33
16170


Коммерческие группы

Группа 331

Баранова Татьяна Сергеевна
37
16028


Быстрова Мария Дмитриевна
36
16057


Козлячкова Анна Валерьевна
36
16191


Леонченко Кирилл Сергеевич
37
16224


Осипов Андрей Геннадьевич
37
16287


Попова Алина Евгеньевна- староста
37
16317


Рубцова Екатерина Юрьевна
36
16334


Соловьева Анна Александровна
36
16359


Сорокина Ангелина Константиновна
36
15461


Хамитова Ляйсан Ринатовна
36
16401

11
Шаршуков Никита Романович
37
16422

12
Шейкина Ксения Владиславовна- староста
36
16425

13
Матвеева Юлия
восст



Группа 332


Алекперова Айтэн Нурага Кызы

16010


Алиджанова Мария Рашидовна

16015


Будаева Заира Сайпуллаховна

16052


Гаврилов Дмитрий Андреевич

16075


Горбунова Вероника Евгеньевна

16093


Жилина Юлия Алексеевна

16138


Иванова Анна Алексеевна- староста

16155


Клочан Елизавета Викторовна

16183


Мисник Александра Владиславовна

16261


Александров Андрей Сергеевич
31
16011


Горн Фёдор Владимирович
31
16095


Лепина Анна Сергеевна
31
16225

Группа 333


Беляева Дарья Олеговна

16036


Иванова Анна Александровна -староста

16154


Инкин Александр Владимирович

14123


Кулакова Надежда Андреевна

15418


Рыжова Алёна Михайловна

16338


Басюк Регина Алексеевна
37
15376


Замора Владислава Викторовна
37
16144


Лебедева Елизавета Константиновна
37
15422


Наликашвили Яна Шалвовна
восст



Сергеева Галина Петровна
37
16350

Группа 334


Алекберов Нурлан Эльманович

16009


Большебородова Ася Александровна

17847


Ким Константин Сергеевич

16177


Когония Михаил Баталович

16187


Козлова Юлия Евгеньевна -староста

16190


Минюк Евгений Владимирович

16260


Смолкина Екатерина Александровна

16355


Цейкинский Марк (б.Григораш Василий)

16102


Ширшова Анастасия Владимировна

16428


Логинова Анна Валерьевна- староста
31
16232


Матвеева Дарья Валерьевна
31
16250


Паршина Надежда Дмитриевна
31
16294


Чкадуа Кристина Теймуразовна
31
16415


Группа 335


Афанасьева Елена Сергеевна

16023


Богданова Дарья Юрьевна

16043


Волкова Аксинья Андреевна- староста

16069


Гулиев Расул Исмаил оглы

16106


Ермошин Владислав Юрьевич

16131


Кипова Марият Вячеславовна

15412


Кусков Павел Андреевич
восст



Старковская Лариса Геннадьевна

15462


Тверитнева Александра Геннадьевна

16377


Султанова Алина Джамаловна
31
15464


Юрченко Дмитрий Юрьевич
31
16435


15

Приложенные файлы

  • doc 9425340
    Размер файла: 581 kB Загрузок: 0

Добавить комментарий